Free company profile — no paywall, no login

PP Jelit Ukraina

, Ucraina

PP Jelit Ukraina, null, Ucraina · Înregistrează-te: 33578188 · Forma companiei: ПП · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

47,4 Mio. UAH

Umsatz2024: 31,8 Mio. UAH2025: 47,4 Mio. UAH
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.12.202431.12.2025
Bilanzsumme6.486.100 UAH13,8 Mio. UAH
Gewinn1.454.500 UAH2.162.800 UAH
Umsatz31,8 Mio. UAH47,4 Mio. UAH
Umsatzrendite4,6 %4,6 %
Eigenkapital3.018.400 UAH5.231.100 UAH
EK-Quote46,5 %37,8 %
EK-Rendite48,2 %41,3 %
Steuern319.300 UAH474.800 UAH
Steuer-Quote22 %22 %
Kassenbestand1.345.800 UAH8.008.700 UAH
Forderungen4.571.500 UAH2.779.800 UAH
Verbindlichkeiten3.467.700 UAH8.599.300 UAH
Immobilien und Grundstücke24.200 UAH1.263.700 UAH
Gewinn CAGR—48,7 %
Umsatz CAGR—49,1 %

Balance sheet

Position2021-12-312022-12-312024-12-312025-12-31
Gesamtvermögen3.930.1009.000.4006.486.10013.830.400
Eigentum, Anlagen und Ausrüstung2.6002.60024.2001.263.700
Kosten151.200151.200258.8001.531.900
Akkumulierte Abschreibung148.600148.600234.600268.200
Gesamt unbezahlte Vermögenswerte2.6002.60024.2001.263.700
Inventare1.032.600766.700364.9001.557.400
Handelsforderungen74.600621.300242.000131.300
Forderungen aus dem Haushalt—5.400——
Weitere aktuelle Forderungen2.444.9001.089.4004.329.5002.648.500
Bargeld und Bargeldäquivalente147.0006.152.7001.345.8008.008.700
Weitere umfangsfähige Vermögenswerte228.400362.300179.700220.800
Gesamtvermögen3.927.5008.997.8006.461.90012.566.700
Gesamteigenkapital und Verbindlichkeiten3.930.1009.000.4006.486.10013.830.400
Eingetragenes Hauptkapital10010010050.000
Einbehaltene Gewinne (angesammelter Verlust)126.800924.7003.018.3005.181.100
Gesamteigenkapital126.900924.8003.018.4005.231.100
Kurzfristige Bankkredite———2.000.000
Handelsverbindlichkeiten2.384.5005.982.2001.055.2003.246.800
Zahlungen zum Haushalt47.600599.500668.7001.841.100
einschließlich Körperschaftsteuer18.500165.300319.300474.800
Sozialversicherungszahlungen——13.2003.600
Lohnverbindlichkeiten——48.90020.900
Weitere kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten1.371.1001.493.9001.681.7001.486.900
Gesamte kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten und Provisionen3.803.2008.075.6003.467.7008.599.300

History

  1. Schatzmeister Michajlo Tarasowitsch …

    23.02.2026 Schatzmeister Michajlo Tarasowitsch Panko

  2. Eintragung

    15.07.2005 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Ukraine

    15.07.2005 Sitz: Ukraine

  4. Direktor Michajlo Tarasowitsch Panko

    15.07.2005 Direktor Michajlo Tarasowitsch Panko

  5. ZB Michajlo Tarasowitsch Panko

    15.07.2005 Zeichnungsberechtigter Michajlo Tarasowitsch Panko

FAQ — PP Jelit Ukraina

Care este numărul de înregistrare al PP Jelit Ukraina?
PP Jelit Ukraina is registered under the number 33578188 in the official register (Ucraina).
Extrasul de registru al PP Jelit Ukraina este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of PP Jelit Ukraina — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — PP Jelit Ukraina
legal_namePP Jelit Ukraina
registration_authority_entity_id33578188
legal_jurisdictionUA
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeПП
registry_id5872190830542848
sourceregistry